Molella - Albums + Singles + Remixes 87 Releases (Discography)

Album Art Cover
Molella
Real Name:Maurizio Molella
Profile:Italian DJ and producer, born 6 November 1964 in Monza and now based in Milan.
Aliases:Maurizio Molella
Variations:Molella
"M" Molella, D. J. Molella, D.J. Molella, D.J. Molella Martella, D.J. Mollela, D.J. Morella, D.J. Motella, DJ Molela, DJ Molella, DJ Molella Martella, DJ Mollela, DJ Mollella, M, M Molella, M Mollela, M. Molella, M. Molella "Martella", M. Molella the D.J., M. Molelo, M. Moletta, M. Mollela, M. Mollena, M.Molella, M.Mollela, Maurizio Molella, Maurizo Molella, Moella, MoL, Molela, Molella M., Molella, M., Molelle, Mollela, Mollella, Molly, Moly, Motella, ʍ



Albums
1995 - Originale Radicale Musicale (TIME 045 CD) (320 kb/s)
2001 - Les Jeux Sont Faits (L21 CD) (320 kb/s)
2004 - Made In Italy (L80) (256 kb/s)
2009 – Mollywood (DSM 942) (VBR 180-219 kb/s)

Compilations
2004 - Club Star (TMCD-12-04) (320 kb/s)
2006 - The Best Of (MGK065CD) (VBR 185-214 kb/s)
2007 - My Space (10th Anniversary) (Pop Oriented) (MIE 8033300000120) (256 kb/s)
2010 - Molella Presenta M90 vol. 2 (TIME 990CDDP) (320 kb/s)

Singles
1990 - Je Vois [feat. Janine Key] (UND 503) (VBR)
1992 - Revolution (ZYX 6758-8) (320 kb/s)
1992 - Revolution (ZYX 6758-12) (320 kb/s)
1992 - Free (MM001) (320 kb/s)
1992 - Free (Remixes) (MM003) (320 kb/s)
1993 - Confusion [feat. Debbie] (74321 17179 2) (320 kb/s)
1993 - Confusion (Remix) (TIME 024) (192 kb/s)
1994 – Change (ZYX 7363-8) (320 kb/s)
1995 - If You Wanna Party (Alex Party Mixes) [feat. Outhere Brothers] (INCCD45) (320 kb/s)
1995 - If You Wanna Party [feat. Outhere Brothers] (ZYX 7951-8) (320 kb/s)
1995 - Originale Radicale Musicale (7243 8929122 3) (320 kb/s)
1995 – XS (TIME 053) (192 kb/s)
1996 - See The Difference [feat. Asher Senator] (TIME 068) (320 kb/s)
1996 - See The Difference [feat. Asher Senator] (Remixes) (TIME 073) (192 kb/s)
1996 - See The Difference [feat. Asher Senator] (ZYX 8440-8) (320 kb/s)
1997 - It's A Real World [Molella & Phil Jay] (TIME 086 CD) (320 kb/s)
1997 - It's A Real World [Molella & Phil Jay] (Remix) (TIME 091) (VBR)
1998 - With This Ring Let Me Go [Molella & Phil Jay] (8 95101 2) (320 kb/s)
1998 - With This Ring Let Me Go [Molella & Phil Jay] (TIME 114) (192 kb/s)
2000 - Genik (L1 CDM) (192 kb/s)
2001 - Listen (L15 CDS) (192 kb/s)
2001 - Discotek People (367.2036.3) (320 kb/s)
2001 - Discotek People (L8 CDM) (192 kb/s)
2001 - Love Lasts Forever (L20 CDS) (192 kb/s)
2001 - Love Lasts Forever (367.2047.3) (320 kb/s)
2001 - Love Lasts Forever (L20) (192 kb/s)
2002 – Magia (L 42 CDS) (192 kb/s)
2002 - T.V.A.B. (L38 CDS) (192 kb/s)
2002 - Whistle's Party (L32 CDS) (192 kb/s)
2002 - Whistle's Party (L31) (192 kb/s)
2003 - Baby! (L52 CDS) (192 kb/s)
2003 - Desert Of Love (L65 CD) (192 kb/s)
2003 - Jolly (Promo) (192 kb/s)
2004 - Con Il Nastro Rosa [Gigi & Molly] (ZYX 9800-8) (256 kb/s)
2004 - Soleado [Gigi & Molly] (ZYX 9820-8) (320 kb/s)
2004 – Sunshine (L81 CDM) (VBR)
2004 - Sunshine (Remix) (DO IT 49-04) (192 kb/s)
2004 - Tell Me (L 79) (192 kb/s)
2005 - If You Wanna Party [feat. Outhere Brothers] (Vinyl) (192 kb/s)
2005 - If You Wanna Party [feat. Outhere Brothers] (987 604-5) (VBR)
2005 - Village Groove (Lab Remix) (Promo) (192 kb/s)
2006 - If You Wanna Party (Remixes) [feat. Outhere Brothers] (987 684-2) (VBR)
2006 - From Space To My Life (DSM 637) (VBR)
2006 - Love Resurrection [feat. Tony] (Promo) (VBR)
2007 – Desire (8033300003190) (VBR)
2007 - Originale Radicale Musicale (DJ MNS vs E-Maxx Remixes) (BR 0308-X) (VBR)
2009 - Genik (8290000082) (320 kb/s)
2009 - Free (8200000401) (320 kb/s)
2009 – Atmosphere (MIE 8033300007372) (192 kb/s)
2009 - Atmosphere (DO IT 909 CDM) (VBR)
2009 - Baby (MIE 8033300008423) (320 kb/s)
2009 - Be My Queen [feat. Fast Eddie] (TIME 554CDM) (VBR)
2009 - Desert Of Love (MIE 8033300008478) (320 kb/s)
2009 - Listen (MIE 8033300009284) (320 kb/s)
2009 - Love Lasts Forever (MIE 8033300009314) (320 kb/s)
2009 - Love With Me (MIE 8033993892293) (320 kb/s)
2009 - Magia (MIE 8033300008782) (320 kb/s)
2009 - T.V.A.B (MIE 8033300008775) (320 kb/s)
2009 - Whistle's Party (MIE 8033300008744) (320 kb/s)
2010 - Change (366158 5251279) (VBR)
2010 - Confusion (TIME 021) (320 kb/s)
2010 - Paradise [feat. Alessia D’Andrea] (TIME 591 CDM) (320 kb/s)
2010 - Paradise [feat. Alessia D’Andrea] (Remixes) (TIME-606-CDM) (VBR)
2010 - Revolution (Promo) (VBR)
2010 - Revolution (Remixes) (TIME 582 CDM) (320 kb/s)
2010 - Shine [Deal vs Molella] (TIME 592 CDM) (320 kb/s)
2011 - Twisted [Molella & Lake Koast feat. Pretty Pretty and Malik] (TIME 629) (320 kb/s)
2011 - Twisted [Molella & Lake Koast feat. Pretty Pretty and Malik] (The Remixes) (TIMEDIG168CDM) (320 kb/s)
2011 - X-Rated [Molella & Supafly Inc] (TIME 625 CDM) (VBR)
2012 - Even In The Rain (TIMEDIG349) (VBR)
2012 - In Your Eyes [with Sergio Mauri feat. Coco Star] (GO 297297-2) (320 kb/s)
2012 - Let Me Give You More (TIMEDIG 257) (320 kb/s)
2012 - Let Me Give You More (TIME635CDM) (VBR)
2012 - Let Me Give You More (Remixes) (TIMEDIG328) (VBR)
2012 - Even In The Rain (Remixes) (Time S.p.A.) (VBR)
2013 - Everything [with Rudeejay, Matteo Sala feat. H Boogie] (TIMEDIG 481) (VBR)
2013 - Everything (Remixes) [with Rudeejay, Matteo Sala feat. H Boogie] (TIMEDIG 508) (VBR)
2013 - You And Me Forever (feat. Adam Savage) (TIMEDIG 546) (VBR)
2014 - Who's The Man (WR1.001) (320 kb/s)
Cloud Storage - You need to upgrade to premium to download. Buy a premium account
or buy this album(s) in MP3 format CODE:70846 directly with Bitcoin without register