Eros Ramazzotti - Discography (1982-2013) 42 Albums MP3/Flac

Eros Ramazzotti - Discography (1982-2013) 42 Albums
Eros Ramazzotti
Real Name:
Eros Luciano Walter Molina Ramazzotti
Profile:
Italian singer and songwriter. He was born October 28th 1963 in Rome, Italy.
He was married to Michelle Hunziker from 1998 to 2002.


Studio Albums
1985 - Cuori agitati
1986 - Nuovi eroi
1986 - Heroes de hoy (Spanish Version)
1987 - In certi momenti
1987 - En ciertos momentos (Spanish Version) [128 kbps]
1988 - Musica é
1988 - Música es (Spanish Version)
1990 - In ogni senso
1990 - En todos los sentidos (Spanish Version) [128 kbps]
1993 - Tutte storie
1993 - Todo historias (Spanish Version)
1996 - Dove c'è musica
1996 - Donde hay música (Spanish Version)
2000 - Stilelibero
2000 - Estilo libre (Spanish Version)
2003 - 9
2003 - 9 (Spanish Version) [128-192 kbps]
2005 - Calma apparente
2005 - Calma aparente (Spanish Version)
2009 - Ali e radici
2009 - Alas y raices (Spanish Version)
2012 - Noi
2012 - Somos (Spanish Version)
2013 - Noi Due
Compilations
1997 - Eros
1997 - Eros (Spanish Version)
2007 - e2
2012 - Eros Best Love Songs
Live Albums
1991 - Eros In Concert
1998 - Eros Live
2010 - 21.00: Eros Live World Tour 2009/2010
Singles

1982 - Ad Un Amico
1984 - Terra Promessa
1996 - Più bella cosa
1996 - Stella gemella
1997 - Cose della vita (con Tina Turner) (CDM)
1997 - Quanto amore sei
2000 - Fuoco nel fuoco
2001 - Fuoco nel fuoco
2001 - L'ombra del gigante (CDM)
2001 - Piu che puoi (con Cher) (CDM)
2006 - I Belong to You (Il ritmo della passione) (feat. Anastacia)

This album(s) is currently available for download only with a Premium account. To get a premium account, click here