Ajda Pekkan - Discography (73 albums) 1968-2012


Ajda Pekkan
Real Name:Ayşe Ajda Pekkan
Profile:Turkish singer, tv host and actor known as "Superstar"
Ajda Pekkan was born in 12 February 1946, Kasımpaşa, İstanbul. First single released in 1964 ( "Göz Göz Değdi Bana", with Öztürk Serengil ).


Albums
1.1968 - Ajda Pekkan - (192 kbps) [32:25]
2.1969 - Ajda Pekkan - (192 kbps) [33:00]
3.1972 - Volume 3 - (192 kbps) [33:24]
4.1975 - Ajda 75 - (192 kbps) [40:39]
5.1976 - Ispanya 1976 - (256 kbps) [22:25]
6.1977 - Superstar1 - (192 kbps) [33:00]
7.1978 - Pour Lui - (192 kbps) [36:29]
8.1979 - Superstar2 - (192 kbps) [40:48]
9.1981 - Sen Mutlu Ol - (256 kbps) [43:52]
10.1982 - Sevdim Seni - (256 kbps) [45:47]
11.1983 - Superstar3 - (256 kbps) [42:08]
12.1985 - 5 Yil Once 10 Yil Sonra - (256 kbps) [38:19]
13.1990 - Ajda 90 - (256 kbps) [50:30]
14.1991 - Seni Sectim - (256 kbps) [52:48]
15.1993 - Ajda 93 - (256 kbps) [40:53]
16.1996 - Ajda 96 - (256 kbps) [42:30]
17.2006 - CooL Kadin - (320 kbps) [54:52]
18.2008 - Aynen Oyle - (320 kbps) [44:55]
19.2010 - Superstar 4 - (256 kbps) [36:05]
20.2012 - Farkin Bu + Remixes - (320 kbps) [46:56]+[34:23]

Singles
1.2003 - Sen Iste - (256 kbps) [15:52]
2.2009 - Resim - (320 kbps) [10:10]
3.2010 - Superstar Ajda Pekkans Greek Songs - (256 kbps) [36:59]

Vinyls
1.1964 - Abidik Gubidik Twist - Goz Goz Degdi Bana - (320 kbps) [05:25]
2.1965 - Her Yerde Kar Var - Onyedi yasinda - (320 kbps) [06:08]
3.1966 - Ilkokulda Tanismistik - Seviyorum - (320 kbps) [05:00]
4.1966 - Moda Yolunda - Serseri - (320 kbps) [04:13]
5.1967 - Bang, Bang Iki Yabanci - (320 kbps) [05:05]
6.1967 - Bosvermisim Dunyaya - Sevdigim Adam - (320 kbps) [06:04]
7.1967 - Donmem Sana - Ilk Askim - (320 kbps) [05:26]
8.1967 - Oyalama Beni - Saklanbac - (320 kbps) [05:27]
9.1968 - Dunya Donuyor - Uc Kalp - (320 kbps) [05:06]
10.1968 - Onu Bana Birak - Kimdir bu Sevgili - (320 kbps) [06:11]
11.1969 - Ay Dogarken - Sev Sen de Gonlunce - (320 kbps) [06:36]
12.1969 - Ben bir Koylu Kiziyim - Tatli Dunya - (320 kbps) [05:41]
13.1969 - Durdurun su Zamani - Yasamak ne Guzel Sey - (320 kbps) [05:20]
14.1969 - Ikiyuzlu Ask - Erkekleri Taniyin - (320 kbps) [04:57]
15.1969 - Ne Tadi Var Bu Dunyanin - Mesut Ol Sen - (320 kbps) [05:00]
16.1969 - Son Arzu - Uzgun Yuzlu Dertli Aksam - (320 kbps) [04:53]
17.1970 - Sensiz Yillarda - Olmadi Gitti - (320 kbps) [05:33]
18.1970-72 - Japonya & Yunanistan - (320 kbps) [11:28]
19.1971 - Genclik Yillari - Bilmece Bildirmece - (320 kbps) [05:32]
20.1971 - Sen Bir Yana Dunya Bir Yana - Iciyorum - (320 kbps) [06:51]
21.1971 - Yanlniztiktan Bezdim - Gel - (320 kbps) [04:56]
22.1972 - Dert bende - Varsin Yansin dunya - (320 kbps) [07:04]
23.1972 - Olanlar Oldu Bana - Capkin Satici - (320 kbps) [07:26]
24.1972 - Zigeuner Mussen Singen-Der Grosse Abschied - (320 kbps) [06:30]
25.1973 - Fransa - Babylone Babylone - (320 kbps) [06:48]
26.1973 - Icme Sakin - Tanri Misafiri - (320 kbps) [07:35]
27.1973 - Kaderimin Oyunu - KimLer GeLdi KimLer Gecti - (320 kbps) [07:14]
28.1973 - Seninleyim - Palavra palavra - (320 kbps) [07:35]
29.1974 - Kibris74 (Balet Plak) - (320 kbps) [09:09]
30.1974 - Nasilsin Iyimisin - Inanmam - (320 kbps) [06:04]
31.1974 - Sana Neler Edecegim - Haram Olsun Bu Ask Sana - (320 kbps) [06:22]
32.1975 - Al Beni - Ask Budur - (320 kbps) [05:12]
33.1975 - Hosgor Sen - Sana Ne Kime Ne - (320 kbps) [06:02]
34.1976 - Gozunaydin - Kim Ne Derse Desin - (320 kbps) [05:28]
35.1976 - Je T'Apprendrai L'amour - Tu Pars Et Tu Reviens - (320 kbps) [05:04]
36.1976 - Mediterranee - Kim derdi ki - (320 kbps) [06:48]
37.1976 - Ne Varsa Bende Var - Yere Bakan Yurek Yakan - (320 kbps) [06:57]
38.1977 - Aglama Yarim - Sakin Sakin Ha - (320 kbps) [05:45]
39.1977 - A Mes Amours, A Mes Amours - Satisfaction - (320 kbps) [05:42]
40.1977 - Viens Dans Ma Vie - Face A Face Avec Moi - (320 kbps) [07:13]
41.1978 - Loin De Nous Je Taime - Combien Je Taime - (320 kbps) [06:41]
42.1978 - Ya Sonra - Yeniden Baslasin - (320 kbps) [08:29]
43.1980 - Le Roi Du Petrol - Petr Oil (Eurovision) - (320 kbps) [12:03]

Compilations
1.1983 - Buyuk Kabare - (192 kbps) [36:29]
2.1991 - Unutulmayanlar - (256 kbps) [47:46]
3.1993 - Hosgor Sen - (256 kbps) [54:27]
4.2000 - Diva (2CD) - (320 kbps) [01:19:08]
5.2008 - The Best Of 1998 - (256 kbps) [01:05:14]
6.2009 - Resim & Resim Remixes - (320 kbps) [44:46]
7.Ajda Pekkan - Diger - (256 kbps) [33:00]

Bonus:
01. Ajda Pekkan & Burak Yeter - Eglen Guzelim 4:42
02. Ajda Pekkan - Vitrin (Huseyin Karadayi Mix) 6:19
02. Ozan Dogulu ft. Ajda Pekkan - Petrol 4:13
04. Ajda Pekkan & Eren Sandal - Sev Beni 3:15
05. Bir Garip Yolcuyum feat. Ajda Pekkan 4:03

This album(s) is currently available for download only with a Premium account. To get a premium account, click here
Cloud Storage - You need to upgrade to premium to download. Buy a premium account
or buy this album(s) in MP3 format CODE:4396845 directly with Bitcoin without register