Morgan Cryar - Discography 1984 - 1995 ( 5 Albums )


Morgan Cryar
Real Name:
Morgan R. Cryar
Profile:
American Christian singer and songwriter, born February 24, 1958 in Lake Charles, Louisiana.


01 - 1984 - Keep No Secrets - 38:45 - 192 kbps

01. I Get Carried Away [00:03:09]
02. Keep No Secrets [00:03:54]
03. Someone To Change Me [00:03:56]
04. Life In The Blood [00:03:29]
05. Holy Fire [00:03:53]
06. Just A Few Of My Old Friends [00:04:04]
07. I Wanna Be Good [00:02:50]
08. I'm Just A Little Like You [00:04:22]
09. Concealed Weapon [00:03:28]
10. Made Up Mind [00:05:35]

02 - 1986 - Fuel on the Fire - 34:22 - 192 kbps

01. Pray in the U.s.a. [00:03:33]
02. I'm Not Alone [00:04:33]
03. Underneath Your Feet [00:03:13]
04. I Gotta Know [00:02:23]
05. I Need the Rock [00:02:49]
06. Break the Chain [00:04:08]
07. Sibling Rivalry [00:03:49]
08. Under the Rug [00:03:03]
09. Strength of the Weak [00:03:50]
10. Hideaway [00:02:58]

03 - 1989 - Like a River - 36:51 - 256 kbps

01. Holy Hand [00:03:34]
02. Stand Up and Shout [00:02:55]
03. I Can Feel His Love [00:03:30]
04. Name Above All Names [00:04:08]
05. Reason Enough [00:04:04]
06. World to Turn [00:03:30]
07. The Voice of Experience [00:04:11]
08. I'm Still Dangerous [00:03:35]
09. Dust Man [00:03:55]
10. Yes, Yes [00:03:24]

04 - 1990 - Kingdom Upside Down - 34:02 - 224 kbps

01. Give Up the Ghost [00:03:26]
02. I Ain't Got Nothin' [00:03:02]
03. Father [00:03:54]
04. Church Bells [00:03:38]
05. See You on the Other Side [00:03:54]
06. Kingdom Upside Down [00:02:58]
07. We Call It Love [00:03:38]
08. Think About God [00:02:01]
09. Heavy on My Heart [00:03:40]
10. Stay with the One You Love [00:03:46]

05 - 1995 - Love Over Gold - 37:20 - 320 kbps

01. If I Never See a Miracle [00:03:43]
02. I Do Depend on You [00:03:06]
03. What Sin [00:04:27]
04. There You Go Again [00:03:41]
05. Precious Moments [00:03:06]
07. Won't Back Down [00:03:02]
08. Cast Our Crowns [00:03:34]
09. Love Divine [00:03:36]
10. Koombayah [00:03:16]
11. Standing on Your Shoulders [00:03:07]
12. Koombayah - Edit [00:02:38]

This album(s) is currently available for download only with a Premium account. To get a premium account, click here
Cloud Storage - You need to upgrade to premium to download. Buy a premium account