Complete your record collection. Discover artist full discography

Monza - Heisse Nacht In Der City  - 1978

Monza - Heisse Nacht In Der City - 1978

• Genre : Music Box, Billboard Charts
• Year : 0
• Label :
• On demand! (album available 128-320kbs)*    

#/by GROVER
Release code: ODI41288 Added on 27-10-2014, 07:38
You want this album? link doesn't work? report us from your account!

Release Info: Monza - Heisse Nacht In Der City - 1978

Monza - Heisse Nacht In Der City  - 1978


Monza - Heisse Nacht In Der City - 1978

Dieter Gunther Bohlen born 07/02/1954 in Berne near Oldenburg, Germany.
Dieter Bohlen founded it in 1977 with his friend, Holger, At this time 23 year, and the G?ttingen university's listener was yet.
Aliases: Atisha, Blue System, Dee Bass (2), Fabrizio Bastino, Foolish Heart, Hit The Floor, Howard Houston, Joseph Cooley, Major T., Ryan Simmons, Steve Benson
In Groups: Blue System, Modern Talking, Monza, Sunday




Tracklist:

01. Heisse Nacht in der City
02. Ginny

This album(s) is currently available for download only with a Premium account. To get a premium account, click here




#hashtags:

2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, Album, albums, and, Band, best, Blues, Chill, Chillout, Club, Collection, Dance, Disco, Discography, Edition, Flac, from, HDTV, Hits, House, In, Jazz, Live, lossless, Lounge, Love, Music, Of, Original, Rock, Soul, The, VA, Various, Vinyl, Vol