Complete your record collection. Discover artist full discography

Samantha Fox - Let me be free - uncensored video

Samantha Fox - Let me be free - uncensored video

• Genre : Music Box, Billboard Charts
• Year : 0
• Label :
• On demand! (album available 128-320kbs)*    

#/by GROVER
Release code: ODI26017 Added on 27-10-2014, 07:38
You want this album? link doesn't work? report us from your account!

Release Info: Samantha Fox - Let me be free - uncensored video

Samantha Fox - Let me be free - uncensored videoSamantha Fox - Let me be free - uncensored video

Samantha Karen "Sam" Fox (born April 15, 1966 in Mile End, London) is an English former glamour model and dance-pop singer.
Birthdate: 15 April 1966 (1966-04-15) (age 42)
Birth location: Mile End, London, England
Birth name: Samantha Karen Fox
Measurements: 34C-24-33
Height: 5 ft 1 in (1.55 m)
Eye color: Blue
Hair color: Blonde
Ethnicity: English
In the late-1980s, Fox began a successful singing career, producing three albums in three years (1986-1988), and working with notable music producers such as Stock Aitken Waterman and Full Force. Her debut single, Touch Me (I Want Your Body), released when she was just 20 years old, made the Top 10 on both sides of the Atlantic (#3 in the UK; #4 in the US). It also topped the charts in many countries. Her debut live performance came at Peter Stringfellow's club Hippodrome.

Download

#hashtags:

2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, Album, albums, and, Band, best, Blues, Chill, Chillout, Club, Collection, Dance, Disco, Discography, Edition, Flac, from, HDTV, Hits, House, In, Jazz, Live, lossless, Lounge, Love, Music, Of, Original, Rock, Soul, The, VA, Various, Vinyl, Vol