Jessica Mauboy - Discography - 17 Releases (2007-2011)

Album Art Cover
Jessica Mauboy
Real Name:
Jessica Hilda Mauboy
Profile:
Australian pop singer and songwriter, born 4 August 1989 in Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia.

Albums 192-320kbs
2009 - Been Waiting (Deluxe/Japan Edition) (320 kbps, Deluxe/Japan Edition Tracks - V2)
2010 - Get 'Em Girls (320 kbps)
2011 - Get 'Em Girls (Deluxe Edition) (256 kbps)
Live Album
2007 - The Journey (320 kbps)
Singles
2008 - Running Back (feat. Flo Rida) (Digital EP) (256 kbps)
2008 - Burn (Digital EP) (256 kbps)
2009 - Burn (Promo CDM) (V2)
2009 - Been Waiting (CDM) (V2)
2009 - Been Waiting (Digital EP) (256 kbps)
2009 - Because (CDS) (V2)
2009 - Because (Digital EP) (256 kbps)
2009 - Up/Down (CDS) (V2)
2009 - Up/Down (Digital Single) (256 kbps)
2009 - Let Me Be Me (Digital EP) (256 kbps)
2010 - Saturday Night (Digital EP) (256 kbps)
2011 - What Happened to Us (feat. Jay Sean) (Digital Single) (256 kbps)
2011 - Inescapable (Digital Single) (256 kbps)
Cloud Storage - You need to upgrade to premium to download. Buy a premium account
or buy this album(s) in MP3 format CODE:169456 directly with Bitcoin without register