Kim Hill (2) - Discography

Album Art Cover
Kim Hill (2)
Real Name:
Kimberly Lynn Hill
Profile:
Contemporary Christian Music singer, born December 30, 1963 in Starkville, Mississippi, USA.
Aside from her career as a solo artist, Hill has also sung background vocals on projects by artists like Rich Mullins (Winds of Heaven, Stuff of Earth) and others. Most recently, the Dove award winning Selah Duets project featuring Hill on All My Tears.
Variations: Kim Hill (2)
Kim Hill


ALBUMS:

Kim Hill - Reunion Records 1988
Talk About Life - Reunion Records 1989
Brave Heart - Reunion Records 1991
So Far So Good - Reunion Records 1994
The Fire Again - Star Song, Star Song 1997
Arms Of Mercy - Star Song 1998
Renewing The Heart Live ‎(CD, Album) Star Song, Star Song 1998
Renewing The Heart Live: For Such A Time As This ‎(HDCD, Album) 1999
Hope No Matter What - Kim Hill Music 2002
Real Christmas ‎(CD, Album) Spirit-Led Records 79143-0056-2 2004
Broken Things - Kim Hill Music 2006
Surrender ‎(CD, Album) Kim Hill Music none 2007
Christmas Back To You - Kim Hill Music 2011
Sing ‎(CD, Album) Kim Hill Music none 2014
Cloud Storage - You need to upgrade to premium to download. Buy a premium account
or buy this album(s) in MP3 format CODE:144197 directly with Bitcoin without register