Tanya Tucker (with LaCosta Tucker) - Discography - 1972 - 2015 (45 Albums)


Tanya Tucker
Real Name:Tanya Denise Tucker
Profile:American country singer born October 10, 1958 in Seminole, Texas.
Albums

1972 - Delta Dawn (27:59) 320 kbps
1973 - What's Your Mama's Name (29:50) 320 kbps
1974 - Would You Lay With Me (In A Field Of Stone) (33:16) 320 kbps
1974 - Greatest Hits (29:24) 256 kbps
1975 - Tanya Tucker (29:33) 192 kbps
1976 - Here's Some Love (33:51) 192 kbps
1976 - Lovin' And Learnin' (30:23) 192 kbps
1977 - Riding Rainbows (34:12) 256 kbps
1977 - You're So Beautiful (29:21) 192 kbps
1977 - Live (47:28) 320 kbps
1978 - Tanya Tucker's Greatest Hits (37:10) 320 kbps
1978 - TNT (40:10) 320 kbps
1979 - Tear Me Apart (35:29) 320 kbps
1980 - Dreamlovers (30:03) 192 kbps
1981 - Should I Do It (31:06) 192 kbps
1982 - The Best Of Tanya Tucker (32:16) 256 kbps
1982 - Changes (34:52) 192 kbps
1986 - Girls Like Me (35:15) 320 kbps
1987 - Love Me Like You Used To (34:44) 192 kbps
1988 - Strong Enough To Bend (34:20) 320 kbps
1989 - Greatest Hits (33:24) 320 kbps
1990 - Tennessee Woman (32:28) 320 kbps
1990 - Greatest Hits Encore (31:31) 320 kbps
1991 - What Do I Do With Me (34:41) 320 kbps
1992 - Can't Run From Yourself (35:38) 320 kbps
1993 - Greatest Hits 1990-1992 (32:28) 192 kbps
1993 - Soon (35:42) 320 kbps
1994 - Tanya Tucker (Box Set) (03:17:13) 320 kbps
1995 - Fire To Fire (34:56) 256 kbps
1996 - Love Songs (33:46) 320 kbps
1997 - Complicated (42:20) 320 kbps
2000 - 20 Greatest Hits (01:07:57) 320 kbps
2000 - 20th Century Masters: The Millennium Collection - The Best Of (33:50) 256 kbps
2000 - Tanya Tucker & LaCosta Tucker - Sisters: An Anthology (54:51) 192 kbps
2002 - Tanya (42:58) 320 kbps
2005 - Live At Billy Bob's Texas (51:58) 256 kbps
2006 - 16 Biggest Hits (49:22) 320 kbps
2009 - My Turn (34:22) 320 kbps
2009 - Live In Concert (53:46) 256 kbps
2013 - One Love At a Time (50:15) 320 kbps
2013 - Simply Tanya Tucker (Live) (53:53) 320 kbps
2014 - Don't Believe My Heart (53:52) 320 kbps
2014 - Icon (35:57) 320 kbps
2015 - Spring (51:35) 320 kbps
2015 - The Classic Country Collection (Live) (54:03) 320 kbps

This album(s) is currently available for download only with a Premium account. To get a premium account, click here
Cloud Storage - You need to upgrade to premium to download. Buy a premium account
or buy this album(s) in MP3 format CODE:134397 directly with Bitcoin without register