Peter Cetera - Discography - 1981-2005 (10 albums) MP3/Flac


Peter Cetera
Profile:Born: September 13, 1944 in Chicago, Illinois, United States. He was a member of Chicago from 1967 to 1985.
Aliases:P.C. Moblee
In Groups:Chicago (2), Kal David & The Exceptions, Voices That Care
Variations: Peter Cetera
Ceter, Cetera, Cetera Peter, Cettera, Citera, P Cetera, P. Catera, P. Cetera, P.Cetera, PC, Pete Cetera, Peter, Peter P. Cetera, T. Cetera, П. Сетера, ピーター・セテラ

Albums

2005 - Faithfully (43:47) - 192 kbps
2004 - You Just Gotta Love Christmas (39:44) - 192 kbps
2002 - Greatest Hits (59:09) - 192 kbps
2001 - Another Perfect World (46:49) - 192 kbps
1997 - You're The Inspiration: A Collection (45:38) - 192 kbps
1995 - One Clear Voice (43:48) - 192 kbps
1992 - World Falling Down (44:49) - 320 kbps
1988 - One More Story (46:32) - 320 kbps
1986 - Solitude/Solitaire (39:27) - 192 kbps
1981 - Peter Cetera (36:50) - 192 kbps

This album(s) is currently available for download only with a Premium account. To get a premium account, click here