Pupo - Discography - 28 Albums & Compilations - 1976-2008

Pupo - Discography - 28 Albums & Compilations - 1976-2008
Pupo
Real Name:Enzo Ghinazzi
Profile:Italian singer and tv presenter, born 11 September 1955 in Ponticino (Arezzo).
Aliases:Enzo Ghinazzi

28 Albums
Albums & Compilations:
1976.Come Sei Bella (VinylRiP)
1979.Gelato Al Cioccolato
1980.Piu Di Prima
1981.Lo Devo Solo A Te
1983.Cieli Azzurri
1984.Malattia D'Amore
1985.Change Generation
1986.La Vita E Molto Di Piu'
1989.Domenica Insieme
1989.Quello Che Sono
1992.La Mia Preghiera
1994.Canada's Wonderland
1996.Pupo
1996.Pupo
1998.L'album Dei Ricordi
1998.Tornero
1999.Ti Amo
1999.Music History
2001.Bravo!
2003.Ciao
2003.Su Di Noi
2005.L'equilibrista
2005.C'e Solo Un Momento
2005.Gelato Al Cioccolato - The Best Of Pupo
2007.Sei Caduto Anche Tu
2008.Goodbye Is Not Forever
2008.The Best

This album(s) is currently available for download only with a Premium account. To get a premium account, click here
Cloud Storage - You need to upgrade to premium to download. Buy a premium account