DANUTA -- best of MP3/Flac

DANUTA -- best of
DANUTA -- best of
Real Name: Danuta Lato
Profile: Danuta is believed to have been born in 1963 in Poland. Known for her large natural breasts, she started her career in Germany, with erotic photos, as a "Busenwunder" (means Boobswonder). As she worked as an actress in Germany and Italy, she has also turned to signing.
Genre: Electronic
Style: Italo-Disco, Synth-pop Quality/Bitrate: MP3 / 320 kbps / 44.1 Khz / Joint Stereo
TRACKLIST:
01. Touch my heart (5:08)
02. Nobodys Woman (6:04)
03. I need you (5:01)
04. Whenewer you go (7:05)
05. Broken Land (5:54)
06. Ready for love (7:27)
07. C'est cupidon (6:22)
08. Come back to me (6:44)
09. C'est cowntown (6:21)
10. Ready for love (7:43)
11. Come back to me (6:26)
12. When I dream of you (5:45)
13. Heart and soul (3:42)