Noelia - Discography (9 albums) - 1999-2009 MP3/Flac

Noelia - Discography (9 albums) - 1999-2009

Noelia
Real Name:Noelia Lorenzo Monge
Profile:Noelia Lorenzo Monge, born August 31,1979 in San Juan, Puerto Rico. First daughter of Latin actress and singer Yolandita Monge and Alfredo Lorenzo, an Uruguayan businessman.
In Groups:We Are Family Collective

Albums
1999 - Noelia (192 kbps)
2000 - Golpeando Fuerte (160 kbps)
2003 - Natural (128 kbps)
2004 - Melao (192 kbps)
2005 - Greatest Hits (VBR ~200 kpbs)
2006 - 40 Grados (224 kbps)
2007 - Volverte a Ver (VBR ~210 kbps)
CDM
2003 - Candela [CDM] [Ultralab/8976562] (320 kbps)
2009 - Caribbean Queen Reloaded (promo remixes)[WEB][MZD-007-MX] (320 kbps)

This album(s) is currently available for download only with a Premium account. To get a premium account, click here