Marcos Valle - Collections 25 albums 1963-2011 MP3/Flac

Marcos Valle - Collections 25 albums 1963-2011
Marcos Valle
Real Name:Marcos Kostenbader Valle
Profile:Born September 14, 1943 in Rio de Janeiro, is a Brazilian singer, songwriter and record producer.
Brother of Paulo Sérgio Valle
In Groups:Marcos E Paulo Sérgio Valle
Variations: Marcos Valle
Aquarius Produçoes Artisticas, Bros. Valle, E. Valle, Falle, M Valle, M., M. Malle, M. P. Valle, M. Palle, M. Valle, M. Vallee, M. Valli, M.Valle, Marco, Marco Valle, Marcos, Marcos Kostenbader Valle, Marcos Paolo Valle, Marcos Salle, Marcos Vale, Marcos Valle And His Music, Marcos Valle Orchestra, Marcus, Marcus Valle, Valle, Valle Orchestra


Albums

1963 - Samba Demais - 320
1965 - O Compositor e o Cantor - 320
1967 - Braziliance! - 320
1968 - Samba '68 - 320
1968 - Viola Enluarada - 320
1969 - Mustang côr de Sangue - 320
1970 - Marcos Valle (Quarentão Simpático) - 320
1971 - Garra - 320
1972 - Vento Sul - 320
1973 - Previsão do Tempo - 320
1974 - Marcos Valle (No Rumo Do Sol) - 320
1974 - Vila Sesamo [& Trio Soneca] - 320
1980 - Vontade de Rever Você - 320
1983 - Marcos Valle - 192
1986 - O Tempo da Gente - vbr 160-256
1995 - The Essential Marcos Valle - 320
1998 - Nova Bossa Nova - 256
2001 - Escape - 256
2002 - Live in Montreal [& Victor Biglione] - 192
2003 - Contrasts - vbr 192-320
2005 - Jet-Samba - 320
2008 - Conecta: Ao Vivo No Cinematheque - vbr 128-224
2009 - Págіnа Cеntrаl [& Celso Fonseca] - 320
2010 - Estática - vbr 192-320
2011 - The Lost Sessions 1966 - 320

This album(s) is currently available for download only with a Premium account. To get a premium account, click here