Dwight Yoakam - Discography: 27 albums, 1986 - 2015 MP3/Flac

Dwight Yoakam - Discography: 27 albums, 1986 - 2015
Dwight Yoakam
Real Name:
Dwight David Yoakam
Profile:American singer-songwriter, actor and film director born October 23, 1956 in Pikeville, Kentucky.
Members:Brantley Kearns, Kevin Smith (17)
Variations:Dwight Yoakam
D. Yoakam, D. Yoakham, Doyle Hargraves, Dwight, Dwight Yoakham, Dwight Yoakum, Dwight Yokam, Dwight Yokum, Dwight Youkam, Yoakam, Yoakum


Dwight Yoakam - Discography (1986-2015)
Genre: Country, Americana

studio albums

1986 • Guitars Cadillacs Etc. Etc • 31:34 • 320
1986 • Guitars Cadillacs Etc. Etc [Deluxe Edition, Remastered, 2CD] • 01:04:02 + 46:43 • 320
1987 • Hillbilly Deluxe • 34:02 • 320
1988 • Buenas Noches From a Lonely Room • 37:02 • 320
1990 • If There Was a Way • 47:59 • 320
1993 • This Time • 41:51 • 320
1995 • Gone • 35:00 • 320
1997 • Come On Christmas • 33:26 • 320
1997 • Under The Covers • 42:17 • 320
1998 • A Long Way Home • 41:52 • 320
2000 • Dwightyoakamacoustic.net • 01:17:44 • 320
2000 • Tomorrow's Sounds Today • 48:18 • 320
2001 • South Of Heaven, West Of Hell • 49:10 • 320
2003 • In Others' Words • 36:11 • 320
2003 • Population Me • 31:54 • 320
2004 • Dwight's Used Records • 50:42 • 320
2005 • Blame The Vain • 44:13 • 320
2007 • Dwight Sings Buck • 47:03 • 320
2012 • 3 Pears • 45:14 • 320
2015 • Second Hand Heart • 40:56 • 320

live

1995 • Dwight Live • 01:11:30 • 320
2005 • Live From Austin TX • 50:52 • 320

compilations

1989 • Just Lookin' For a Hit • 35:14 • 320
1992 • La Croix D'Amour • 44:54 • 320
1999 • Last Chance For a Thousand Years • 49:44 • 320
2002 • Reprise Please Baby: The Warner Bros. Years [4CD] • 320
2004 • The Very Best Of Dwight Yoakam • 01:09:42 • 320

This album(s) is currently available for download only with a Premium account. To get a premium account, click here