Jerry Reed - Discography - 1967-1984 (35 Albums) MP3/Flac

Jerry Reed - Discography - 1967-1984 (35 Albums)
Real Name:Jerry Reed Hubbard
Profile:American country music singer, songwriter, guitarist, entertainer and actor, born 20 March 1937 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA and died 1 September 2008 in Nashville, Tennessee, USA.
Aliases:Jerry R. Hubbard
In Groups:Jerry Reed And Friends
Variations: Jerry Reed
E. R. Hubbard, E.R. Hubbard, G. Hubbard, Hubbaed, Hubbard, Hubbart, J R Hubbard, J. R. Hubbard, J. Hubbard, J. R. Hubbard, J. Reed, J. Williams, J.H.Reed, J.R. Hubbard, J.R.Hubbard, J.Reed, Jerri Red, Jerry "Reed" Hubbard, Jerry Hubbard, Jerry R Hubbard, Jerry R. Batchelor, Jerry R. Hubbard, Jerry Reed And Friends, Jerry Reed Hubbard, Jerry Reed-Hubbard, Jerry Reed, Guitar And The Nashville Sounds, Jerry Reed, His Guitar, Jerry Reid, L. Reed/Hubbard, Reed, Reed Hubbard, Reid

(1967 - RCA LPM-3756) The Unbelievable Guitar And Voice @VBR
(1968 - RCA LSP-3978) Nashville Underground @160
(1968 - RCA LSP-4069) Alabama Wild Man @160
(1969 - RCA LSP-4147) Better Things In Life @VBR
(1969 - RCA LSP-4204) Explores Guitar Country @160
(1970 - RCA INTS-1215) Nashville Rambler @160
(1970 - RCA LSP-4293) Cookin' @VBR
(1970 - RCA LSP-4391) Georgia Sunshine @VBR
(1971 - RCA LSP-4506) When You're Hot You're Hot @160
(1971 - RCA LSP-4596) Ko-Ko-Joe @160
(1972 - CAS 2585) Oh What a Woman - LP 1883
(1972 - RCA LSP-4660) Smell The Flowers @VBR
(1972 - RCA LSP-4750) Jerry Reed @160
(1973 - RCA APL1-0238) Lord, Mr. Ford @160
(1973 - RCA APL1-0356) The Uptown Poker Club @VBR
(1973 - RCA LSP-4838) Hot A' Mighty @VBR
(1974 - RCA APL1-0544) A Good Woman's Love @160
(1975 - RCA APL1-0787) Mind Your Love @VBR
(1975 - RCA APL1-1226) Red Hot Picker @VBR
(1975) Smokey And The Bandit Soundtrack
(1976 - RCA APL1-1861) Both Barrels @160
(1977 - APL1 2436) Rides Again - LP 1884
(1977 - RCA APL1-2516) East Bound And Down @VBR
(1978 - RCA APL1-2764) Sweet Love Feelings @VBR
(1979 - RCA AHL1-3359) Half And Half @VBR
(1979 - RCA AHL1-3453) Jerry Reed Live! @VBR
(1980 - RCA AHL1-3604) Jerry Reed Sings Jim Croce @VBR
(1980) RCA AHL1-3771) Texas Bound And Flyin' @VBR
(1982 - AHL1 4315) The Man with the Golden Thumb - LP 1770
(1984 - AHL1 5176) Greatest Hits - LP 1174
Another Puff
Guitar Man
Jerry Reed The Bird and Dixie Dreams
Jerry Reed - Ready ( 1983 )
Jerry Reed - Lookin' At You ( 1986 )
Jerry Reed - Tupelo Mississippi Flash ( 1974 )

This album(s) is currently available for download only with a Premium account. To get a premium account, click here