Vince Taylor - Collections (1959-2000) 18 Albums MP3/Flac

Vince Taylor - Collections (1959-2000) 18 Albums
Vince Taylor
Real Name:Brian Maurice Holden
Profile:British rock and roll singer; Born on July 14, 1939 in Isleworth, Middlesex, England; died August 28, 1991.
In Groups:Vince Taylor & The New Playboys, Vince Taylor And His Playboys
Variations: Vince Taylor
Taylor, V Taylor, V. Taylor, V.Taylor, Vince, Vince Everett, Vince Taylor & The Playboys, Vincent Taylor


18 Albums available here

Vince Taylor - Barclay Sessions (2 CD)
Vince Taylor - Collection Or (Musidisc Label LP)
Vince Taylor - Early sides (1997)
Vince Taylor - Ep wat'cha gonna do (1962)
Vince Taylor - et ses play-boys (LP)
Vince Taylor - i'll be your hero
Vince Taylor - Jet Black Leather Machine (1959-2000)
Vince Taylor - LP MFP 2M046-96857 (1975)
Vince Taylor - Luv
Vince Taylor - Paris 1979 - Brussels 1980
Vince Taylor - Super Rock - LP Barclay (1974)
Vince Taylor - The Complete Works 1958- 65 cd1
Vince Taylor - The Complete Works 1958- 65 cd2
Vince Taylor - The Complete Works 1958- 65 cd3
Vince Taylor - Twistin' The Rock
Vince Taylor - Vince Is Alive, Well And Rocking In Paris (1972)
Vince Taylor - Vince Taylor (Barclay Label LP)
Vince Taylor - Vince..! (1965)

This album(s) is currently available for download only with a Premium account. To get a premium account, click here