Boney M. And Bobby Farrell With School-Rebels, The - Happy Song (Club Mix)1984 MP3/Flac

Boney M. And Bobby Farrell With School-Rebels, The - Happy Song (Club Mix)1984Boney M. And Bobby Farrell With School-Rebels, The* - Happy Song (Club Mix)
Label:
Ariola
Catalog#:
601555
Format:
Vinyl, 12", 45 RPM, Maxi-Single
Country:
Spain
Released:
1984
Genre:
Electronic
Style:
Italo-Disco, Disco
Tracklist
A Happy Song 8:30
Written-By - Abacab* , I. Spagna* , O. Bacchiocchi*
B School's Out 3:15
Written-By - D. Kawohl* , F. Farian* , F. Reuther*


Mp3 , 320 Kbps , CBR

Notes::
Bobby Farrell
Real Name:
Roberto Alfonso Farrell
Profile:
Born: October 6, 1949 in Aruba (Antilles Islands)
Died: December 30, 2010 in Sankt-Peterburg (Russia)

Was a singer, dancer and DJ. He became famous as the singer / dancer of the disco group Boney M.