D.C. LaRue - The Best Of MP3/Flac

D.C. LaRue - The Best Of

D.C. LaRue

Real Name: David Charles L'Heureux
American disco singer born on April 26, 1948.

D.C. Larue
Let Them Dance: The Best of D.C. Larue
Audio CD (February 1, 1995)
Original Release Date: 1995
Label: Hot Productions
ASIN: B000001QJS
Genre: Pop/ Disco
Codec: Lame 3.92
Quality: CBR, 320 kbps, stereo
Tracklist:

1. Cathedrals Listen Listen
2. Don't Keep It In The Shadows Listen Listen
3. Face Of Love Listen Listen
4. Indiscreet Listen Listen
5. Let Them Dance Listen Listen
6. Do You Want The Real Thing Listen Listen
7. Hot Jungle Drums And Voodoo Rhythm Listen Listen
8. Meter Men Listen Listen
9. So Much For L.A.


This album(s) is currently available for download only with a Premium account. To get a premium account, click here